Al Hijra Offer - Get 30% Off on Every services!

Get Offer

Privacy Policy

What Data do we gather ?

When you fill-up the form, we collect information from you. You may be asked to enter your name, e-mail address, mailing address, phone or credit card information in order to register on our website if applicable. Nonetheless, you will freely visit our website.

For which purpose do we use your data ?

The information we receive from you can be used in the following way :

  • Personalizing your experience : Your information helps us respond more efficiently to your particular requirements.

  • Enhance our website : we aim to continuously improve our website offerings, using the knowledge and feedback we get from you.

  • Enhancing client service :Your information helps us better respond to client service requests and needs

  • To process the transactions : your records, public or private, shall, for no cause whatsoever without your permission other than for the explicit purpose of providing the purchased product or service demanded.

  • Can run a contest, marketing, survey or other feature of the website.

  • Send daily e-mails : The e-mail you provide to accept your order may be used to send you notifications and alerts about your order, as well as providing business news, reviews, relevant product or service details on rare occasions, and more.

How do we secure your data ?

When buying, uploading, or viewing your personal information, we enforce a number of safety measures to ensure the privacy of your personal information.

Are we using cookies ?

Yes (Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider sends through your web browser to your hard drive (if you permit), enabling sites or service providers programs to recognize and catch your user. They use cookies to recognize and store preference for future visits and collect overall website traffic and website statistics. Interactively To order that we gain a better understanding of our website visitors, we should deal with third parties. Such service providers shall not use the information gathered on behalf of us except to assist us in undertaking and enhancing our business.

The following can be included in a Cookie :

  • The time period you spend on a website.

  • The alternatives or settings you choose.

  • Taking note of the pages you’ve searched before.

  • Stuff in a shopping basket.

If you are not interested in this feature, you can switch off the cookies in the browser’s settings.

Alternatively, you can add a Google Analytics browser plug-in.

Do we disclose any information to external parties ?

Your personally identifiable information is not sold or exchanged to third parties. This does not include trustworthy third parties who support us to run, maintain or represent our website so that those parties agree to the confidentiality of this material. We may also reveal your information if we think it is appropriate to disclose information in compliance with the law, to uphold our policies on our site or to protect our rights, properties or health. Nonetheless, tourist information that cannot be recognized individually may be given for publicity, advertisement or other uses by other parties.

Links from third parties

We can sometimes include or sell third-party products or services at our discretion on our website. Clear and impartial privacy policies extend to such third party websites. For the content and actions of those related websites, we, therefore, have no responsibility or accountability.

However, the reputation of our platform is preserved and all input surrounding these pages is accepted.

California Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

Due to the fact that we respect your personal integrity, we have taken the necessary measures to comply with the online privacy legislation of California. Therefore, without your permission, we will not share your personal information with external parties.

Children's Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

The knowledge does not come from anyone under 14 years old. They adhere to the provisions of COPPA (the Children's Online Privacy Act). Our website, products, and services are aimed at people aged 14 or over.

Online Privacy Policy Only

The information collected on our web site and no information collected offline are subject to this online privacy policy.

Terms and Conditions

Please also visit our Terms and Conditions section and provides information about the use of our website at

https://www.brandburp.com/

Your Consent

You consent to our privacy policy through the use of our website.

Access rights

The right of access allows you to request your personal data in verbal or written form in accordance with the GDPR guidelines. Please ask at for that information.

Right to be forgotten

You have the right to ask us to delete your information under the GDPR rules. Please ask at for the same details.

Data Portability

The right to data portability allows people under the GDPR rules to receive and reuse personal data in different services for their own purposes. Please ask for the same question. More detail about GDPR is available here.

Changes to our Privacy Policy

We will post updates on this website if we decide to change our privacy policy.

Contacting Us

You should email us using the following information if you have any questions concerning this privacy policy.

Our Marketing Team Brings Guaranteed Result

We Are A Team of Experts Who Know All the Strategies For Marketing Businesses. We Aspire To Deliver Outstanding Products And Unique Strategies That Help To Grow Your Business.

Mic Icon
Our Latest Blogs

Being a Top Digital Marketing Firm, We Help You to Stay Up-to-Date with Our Latest Updates

fluoer arrows
Why We Are Your #1 Digital Marketing Partner

Our Best-In-Class Internet Marketing Services Amaze Clients With Impactful Outcomes

fluoer arrows
fluoer arrows